Nom                                       Prénom                              Fonction
   AndreuttiCorinneprésidente
   RuchetDominiquevice-président
   BrawandMarylènemembre
   MaurerTommasinamembre
   NicolaHervémembre
   NairnKarinmembre
   Vouilloz BurnierMarie-Francemembre
                 Nom                                       Prénom                              Fonction
   VionnetAlainprésident
   ChatelainMarcmembre
   de Kerchove d'ExaerdeBarbaramembre
   JaquetStéphanemembre
   RapinRolandmembre
   TercierCédricmembre
   VienetPascalmembre
                 Nom                                       Prénom                              Fonction
   SchlaeppiMartineprésidente
   RegameyRitamembre
   SavaPatriciamembre
   RapinRolandmembre
   RickenbacherPhilippemembre
                 Nom                                       Prénom                              Fonction
   ChevaleyJacquesdélégué
   FilippozziYvesdélégué
   RuchetDominiquedélégué
   PetetinMichèledéléguée suppléante
   MaurerTommasinadéléguée suppléante
   MartiGuydélégué suppléant
                 Nom                                       Prénom                              Fonction
   RapinRolanddélégué
   YoakimPascaledéléguée
   JolivatIsabelledéléguée suppléante
   GigerThomasdélégué suppléant
                 Nom                                       Prénom                              Fonction
   Brauner SternVandadéléguée
   ZwyssigIsabelledéléguée suppléante
                 Nom                                       Prénom                              Fonction
   BessonPierre Alaindélégation fixe
   DaleGavindélégation fixe
   VionnetAlaindélégation variable
   SchlaeppiMartinedélégation variable
Membre représentant le conseil communal
   Schluchter SporiCarole 

Informations complémentaires

Membres représentant le conseil communal
                 Nom                                       Prénom                               
   MartiGuy 
   de KerchoveBarbara 
   MaurerTommasina 

Informations complémentaires